bordure
Compétitions / Résultats
Résultats 2011/2012


Individuelles Divisions Inter-Régionales :


Benjamines

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Julia BOUDRANE
3è
2è
finalité Zone
Lena GASPAR
30è
~
~
finalité Zone
Minimes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

Zone
France
Camille ARAUJO
22è
14è
~
finalité Zone
Naomie GAUGIRARD
12è
~
finalité Zone
Christelle RESTOUX
15è
10è
~
finalité Zone





Divisions Critérium :


DC1 :
Minimes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Clara CHADAL, Olivia COIMBRA, Vinciane REINHARD et Inès RABETAFIKA
17è
12è
~
Juniores

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Julie BONHOMME, Coralie COURTOIS, Chloé LEMAIRE et Maïssane SADKI
forfait
10è
~

DC2 :
Minimes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Camille ARAUJO, Julia BOUDRANE, Victoria BOUZEMAN, Lena GASPAR, Melissandre HADZIC et Christelle RESTOUX
10è
10è
13è
~

DC4 :

Junior/Sénior

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Stéphanie AFONSO, Niveda BALANE, Julie CANDAN, Agathe CREMER, Julia JOURNET, Sacha LAGAB, Clémence LAILLE et Marie PEREZ
15è
14è
~





Divisions Fédérales


DF2 :
Cadettes/Juniors/Seniors

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Alejandra et Jennifer BALTAR
15è
~
Orlane ARDON et Quynh-anh DANG
13è
13è
~



Individuelles Critérium / Pré-fédérales / Fédérales :


Critérium :
Benjamines

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Clara CHADAL
Sélection benjamines
12è
~
finalité Zone
Olivia COIMBRA
Sélection benjamines
10è
finalité Zone
Minimes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Vincianne REINHARD
20è
~
~
Cadettes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Chloé LEMAIRE
10è
10è
~
~
Maïssane SADKI
21è
14è
~
~
Juniors

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Julie BONHOMME
11è
14è ex-aequo
~
Coralie COURTOIS
23è
17è
19è
~

Pré-Fédérales :
Minimes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Orlane ARDON
22è
15è
~
finalité Zone
Cadettes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Quynh-Anh DANG
14è
17è
finalité Zone
Juniors

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Alejandra BALTAR
1è
18è
finalité Zone
Jennifer BALTAR
11è
finalité Zone
Sénior

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

France
Eva CHEMOUL
15è
Forfait
finalité Zone

Fédérales :

Sénior

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)

Vanessa BAJART
1è
29è




Archives :


Résultats saison 2017/2018
Résultats saison 2016/2017
Résultats saison 2015/2016
Résultats saison 2014/2015
Résultats saison 2013/2014
Résultats saison 2012/2013
Résultats saison 2011/2012
Résultats saison 2010/2011
Résultats saison 2009/2010
Résultats saison 2008/2009

----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----


  bas