bordure
Compétitions / Résultats
Résultats 2010/2011

 


Ensembles / Duos


DC1

Minimes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
France
Orlane ARDON, Quynh-Anh DANG, Morgane L'HOSTIS, Maissane SADKI
3è
~
 
Cadettes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
France
Julie BONHOMME, Coralie COURTOIS, Alizée LEJUSTE-DINE, Chloé LEMAIRE
22è
~


DC2

Benjamines

Département (résultats)

Région
Zone
France
Camille ARAUJO, Julia BOUDRANE, Victoria BOUZEMAM, Lena GASPAR, Mélissandre HADZIC
forfait
~
~

DC4

Cadettes/junior/senior

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
France
Olivia BOUZEMAM, Agathe CREMER, Marie PEREZ, Mathilde GRAVINA, Julia JOURNET, Elodie MARTIN
3è
13è
~

 

DF2
Benjamines / minimes

Département (résultats)

France
Clara CHADAL, Vincianne REINHARD
3è
11è
~
Marie CAQUELOT, Olivia COIMBRA
14è
~
Cadettes / junior / senior

Département (résultats)

France
Alejandra et Jennifer BALTAR
3è
~
Déborah et Eva CHEMOUL
2è
22è
~





Individuelles DIR 1 :



Benjamines

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
Zone
Camille ARAUJO
22è
25è
~
Minimes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
Zone
Naomie GAUGIRARD
12è
11è
~
Christelle RESTOUX
26è
~
~
Cadettes

Département (résultats)

Région
Zone
Frédérique FALLOPE
24è
~
~



Individuelles Critérium / Pré-fédérales / Fédérales :


Critérium :
Benjamines

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
France
Marie CAQUELOT
Sélection benjamines
23 è
~
finalité zone
Clara CHADAL
Sélection benjamines
5 è
17è
finalité zone
Olivia COIMBRA
Sélection benjamines
20è
~
finalité zone
Minimes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
France
Orlane ARDON
8 è
21è
~
Quynh-Anh DANG
12 è
~
~
Maïssane SADKI
19 è
~
~
Cadettes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
France
Julie BONHOMME
27è
13 è
~
~
Coralie COURTOIS
30è
16 è
~
~
Alizée LEJUSTE-DINE
35è
25 è
~
~
Chloé LEMAIRE
22è
1 è
23è
~

Pré-Fédérales :
Benjamines

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
France
Vincianne REINHARD
Sélection benjamines
13 è
18è
finalité zone
Minimes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
France
Morgane L'HOSTIS PARISOT
7 è
15è
finalité zone
Cadettes

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
France
Alejandra BALTAR
13è
16 è
27è
finalité zone
Jennifer BALTAR
4 è
11è
finalité zone
Sénior

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
France
Eva CHEMOUL
17 è
~
finalité zone

Fédérales :

Sénior

Département (résultats)

Région (résultats)
France
Vanessa BAJART
18 è
16è
~




Archives :


Résultats saison 2017/2018
Résultats saison 2016/2017
Résultats saison 2015/2016
Résultats saison 2014/2015
Résultats saison 2013/2014
Résultats saison 2012/2013
Résultats saison 2011/2012
Résultats saison 2010/2011
Résultats saison 2009/2010
Résultats saison 2008/2009

----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----


  bas